Cyndi Worshek, Chair                                                    4 year term (elected 11/18)
 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                    (Jan. 1, 2019 – Dec. 31, 2022)


Amanda Gross, Vice-Chair                                            4 year term (elected 11/18)     
 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                        (Jan. 1, 2019 – Dec. 31, 2022)


Kathy Undeland, Treasurer                                           4 year term (elected 11/16)
 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                 (Jan. 1, 2021– Dec. 31, 2024)
                                                                                                                       

Pamela LaFrenier, Clerk                                                4 year term (elected 11/20)
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                    (Jan. 1, 2021 – Dec. 31, 2024)
 

Walter Hautala                                                             4 year term (elected 11/18
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                  (Jan. 1, 2019 – Dec. 31, 2022)
 

Christopher Baudhuin                                                   4 year term (elected 11/20)
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.                                                  (Jan 1. 2021 – Dec. 31, 2024
 

 

Log in